Dames 01 Hoofdklasse

 
Ireen van den Assem
Liselot van Bergen
Maud Berkers
Joosje Burg
Rosa Fernig
Margot van Geffen
Imme van der Hoek
Marloes Keetels
Josine Koning
Sanne Koolen
Maartje Krekelaar
Frédérique Matla
Laura Nunnink
Noor Omrani
Emmeliene Oonk
Pleun van der Plas
Pien Sanders
Danique van der Veerdonk
Lidewij Welten
Teuntje de Wit
Raoul Ehren-Coach
Bart Broeders-Assistent Trainer
Elmke Hendrix-Manager
Peter van der Beek-Fysiotherapeut
Denis Dartee-Teamarts
Merlijn Kiefer-Video analyst

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 14 MAART 2021
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bloemendaal D1 Oranje-Rood D1
Hurley D1 HGC D1
Kampong D1 Den Bosch D1
Laren D1 hdm D1
Pinoké D1 SCHC D1
Victoria D1 Amsterdam D1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 Den Bosch D1 7 21 7 0 0 25 0
2 Amsterdam D1 7 19 6 1 0 25 0
3 hdm D1 7 18 6 0 1 15 0
4 SCHC D1 7 14 4 2 1 8 0
5 HGC D1 7 10 3 1 3 -1 0
6 Pinoké D1 7 10 3 1 3 -6 0
7 Bloemendaal D1 7 9 3 0 4 -5 0
8 Oranje-Rood D1 7 8 2 2 3 -7 0
9 Hurley D1 7 7 2 1 4 1 0
10 Laren D1 7 3 1 0 6 -8 0
11 Kampong D1 7 2 0 2 5 -18 0
12 Victoria D1 7 0 0 0 7 -29 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
14 mrt SV Kampong Hockey D1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt Pinoké D1 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt Hockeyclub SCHC D1 12:45 uit
28 mrt THC Hurley D1 n.n.b thuis
11 apr HC Oranje Rood D1 n.n.b thuis
15 apr AH & BC D1 20:30 uit
18 apr hdm D1 n.n.b thuis
25 apr HGC D1 n.n.b uit
2 mei Larensche Mixed Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
hdm D1 Hurley D1 2-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Laren D1 2-1
Pinoké D1 Kampong D1 2-0
SCHC D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-2
Den Bosch D1 Victoria D1 6-0
WOENSDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2020
Amsterdam D1 HGC D1 4-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Laren D1 Amsterdam D1 0-2
Hurley D1 Pinoké D1 0-0
Kampong D1 SCHC D1 1-5
Bloemendaal D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
Victoria D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-3
HGC D1 hdm D1 2-3
VRIJDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2020
hdm D1 Laren D1 2-0
HGC D1 Hurley D1 2-1
SCHC D1 Pinoké D1 5-0
Amsterdam D1 Victoria D1 10-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-2
Den Bosch D1 Kampong D1 1-0
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Pinoké D1 Den Bosch D1 0-3
Bloemendaal D1 Amsterdam D1 0-5
Hurley D1 SCHC D1 0-2
Kampong D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-2
Victoria D1 hdm D1 1-4
Laren D1 HGC D1 1-3
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
hdm D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-1
HGC D1 Victoria D1 3-2
Oranje-Rood D1 Pinoké D1 0-3
Amsterdam D1 Kampong D1 3-0
Den Bosch D1 SCHC D1 4-0
Laren D1 Hurley D1 0-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Kampong D1 hdm D1 1-9
Pinoké D1 Amsterdam D1 0-4
Bloemendaal D1 HGC D1 2-0
Victoria D1 Laren D1 1-2
Hurley D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
SCHC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-2
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
HGC D1 Kampong D1 2-2
hdm D1 Pinoké D1 0-1
Laren D1 Bloemendaal D1 0-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Den Bosch D1 0-7
Amsterdam D1 SCHC D1 2-2
Victoria D1 Hurley D1 1-7