Heren 01 Hoofdklasse

 
Daniel Aarts
Joep Burgerhof
Gijs Campbell
Simon Dalderop
Sebastien Dockier
Loïc van Doren
Jelle Galema
Sebastian van der Graaf
Bram van Groesen
Paul Gruijthuijsen
Laurens van Leur
Arjen Lodewijks
Joaquin Menini Suero
Julien van den Nieuwenhuijzen
Laz Omrani
Pepijn Reijenga
Tijmen Reijenga
Noud Schoenaker
Austin Smith
Jasper Tukkers
Floris Verhagen
Imre Vos
Eric Verboom-Trainer/Coach
Roderik Nierman-Ass. Trainer/Coach
Arthur Vos-Manager
Mark van den Boogaard-Fysiotherapeut
Martijn Franken-Teamarts
Jop Beuger-Video analyst

Aankomende speelronde

VRIJDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almere H1 Amsterdam H1 20:30
Hurley H1 Kampong H1 20:30
Klein Zwitserland H1 HGC H1 20:30
Oranje-Rood H1 Den Bosch H1 20:30
Pinoké H1 Bloemendaal H1
Rotterdam H1 Tilburg H1 20:30

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 Bloemendaal H1 1 3 1 0 0 6 0
2 Den Bosch H1 1 3 1 0 0 5 0
3 Kampong H1 1 3 1 0 0 3 0
4 HGC H1 1 3 1 0 0 3 0
5 Oranje-Rood H1 1 3 1 0 0 1 0
6 Amsterdam H1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
7 Pinoké H1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
8 Tilburg H1 1 0 0 0 1 -1 0
9 Klein Zwitserland H1 1 0 0 0 1 -3 0
10 Rotterdam H1 1 0 0 0 1 -3 0
11 Almere H1 1 0 0 0 1 -5 0
12 Hurley H1 1 0 0 0 1 -6 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
20 sep HC Oranje Rood H1 20:30 uit
22 sep Hockey Club Rotterdam H1 14:45 thuis - KGW 1
29 sep Klein Zwitserland H1 14:45 uit
6 okt THC Hurley H1 n.n.b thuis - KGW 1
13 okt HC Bloemendaal H1 n.n.b uit
3 nov SV Kampong Hockey H1 n.n.b thuis - KGW 1
10 nov HGC H1 14:45 uit
16 nov HC Tilburg H1 n.n.b thuis
17 nov Pinoké H1 n.n.b thuis - KGW 1
24 nov AH & BC H1 14:45 uit
1 dec Almeerse HC H1 14:45 uit
8 dec HC Oranje Rood H1 n.n.b thuis - KGW 1
1 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam H1 n.n.b uit
8 mrt Klein Zwitserland H1 n.n.b thuis
13 mrt HC Bloemendaal H1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt THC Hurley H1 n.n.b uit
5 apr SV Kampong Hockey H1 n.n.b uit
19 apr HGC H1 n.n.b thuis
26 apr HC Tilburg H1 n.n.b uit
3 mei Pinoké H1 n.n.b uit
10 mei AH & BC H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Tilburg H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-4
Den Bosch H1 Almere H1 5-0
Amsterdam H1 Pinoké H1 3-3
HGC H1 Rotterdam H1 3-0
Bloemendaal H1 Hurley H1 6-0
Kampong H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-1