Heren 01 Hoofdklasse

 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 Bloemendaal H1 15 41 13 2 0 36 0
2 Den Bosch H1 15 34 11 1 3 17 0
3 HGC H1 15 32 10 2 3 15 0
4 Kampong H1 15 27 8 3 4 11 0
5 Rotterdam H1 15 27 8 3 4 6 0
6 Oranje-Rood H1 15 23 7 2 6 7 0
7 Amsterdam H1 15 23 6 5 4 16 0
8 Pinoké H1 15 21 6 3 6 3 0
9 Tilburg H1 15 13 4 1 10 -18 0
10 Klein Zwitserland H1 15 10 3 1 11 -26 0
11 Hurley H1 15 4 1 1 13 -27 0
12 Almere H1 15 2 0 2 13 -40 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Tilburg H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-4
Den Bosch H1 Almere H1 5-0
Amsterdam H1 Pinoké H1 3-3
HGC H1 Rotterdam H1 3-0
Bloemendaal H1 Hurley H1 6-0
Kampong H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-1
VRIJDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oranje-Rood H1 Den Bosch H1 2-4
Rotterdam H1 Tilburg H1 5-1
Pinoké H1 Bloemendaal H1 4-5
Klein Zwitserland H1 HGC H1 0-2
Hurley H1 Kampong H1 1-4
Almere H1 Amsterdam H1 1-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Den Bosch H1 Rotterdam H1 2-3
Almere H1 Pinoké H1 3-4
Kampong H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-2
HGC H1 Hurley H1 2-2
Amsterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-2
Tilburg H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oranje-Rood H1 Almere H1 3-1
Pinoké H1 Kampong H1 3-3
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 4-0
Hurley H1 Tilburg H1 2-4
Klein Zwitserland H1 Den Bosch H1 0-2
Rotterdam H1 Amsterdam H1 2-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Amsterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-0
Almere H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
Tilburg H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-5
Den Bosch H1 Hurley H1 2-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Pinoké H1 1-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Pinoké H1 HGC H1 1-2
Hurley H1 Amsterdam H1 3-4
Rotterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-1
Kampong H1 Tilburg H1 2-1
Bloemendaal H1 Den Bosch H1 3-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Almere H1 1-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Oranje-Rood H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-1
Tilburg H1 HGC H1 0-6
Den Bosch H1 Kampong H1 2-1
Rotterdam H1 Pinoké H1 3-0
Amsterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
Almere H1 Hurley H1 3-5
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Kampong H1 Amsterdam H1 4-3
Klein Zwitserland H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
Hurley H1 Oranje-Rood H1 0-3
Bloemendaal H1 Almere H1 4-0
Pinoké H1 Tilburg H1 2-1
HGC H1 Den Bosch H1 3-2
ZATERDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2019
Klein Zwitserland H1 Pinoké H1 1-5
Oranje-Rood H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-4
Almere H1 Kampong H1 3-4
Rotterdam H1 Hurley H1 4-3
Amsterdam H1 HGC H1 7-3
Den Bosch H1 Tilburg H1 3-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
HGC H1 Almere H1 5-1
Hurley H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-2
Tilburg H1 Amsterdam H1 1-0
Bloemendaal H1 Rotterdam H1 1-1
Kampong H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-3
Den Bosch H1 Pinoké H1 3-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Klein Zwitserland H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-5
Pinoké H1 Hurley H1 1-0
Rotterdam H1 Kampong H1 3-2
Oranje-Rood H1 HGC H1 4-5
Almere H1 Tilburg H1 2-2
Amsterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 2-3
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Oranje-Rood H1 Tilburg H1 3-2
Almere H1 Den Bosch H1 1-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Kampong H1 2-5
Hurley H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-5
Pinoké H1 Amsterdam H1 1-1
Rotterdam H1 HGC H1 2-4
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
Amsterdam H1 Almere H1 7-1
Den Bosch H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-2
Bloemendaal H1 Pinoké H1 3-2
HGC H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-1
Tilburg H1 Rotterdam H1 3-2
Kampong H1 Hurley H1 4-2
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
HGC H1 Kampong H1 2-2
ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
Oranje-Rood H1 Amsterdam H1 1-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Tilburg H1 2-1
Bloemendaal H1 Kampong H1 2-1
Hurley H1 HGC H1 1-4
Pinoké H1 Almere H1 6-1
Rotterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 1-1
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Kampong H1 Pinoké H1 3-1
Almere H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-5
HGC H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-3
Amsterdam H1 Rotterdam H1 7-1
Den Bosch H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-1
Tilburg H1 Hurley H1 3-2