Heren 01 Hoofdklasse

 
Daniel Aarts
Joep Burgerhof
Gijs Campbell
Simon Dalderop
Nicolas Della Torre
Sebastien Dockier
Jelle Galema
Sebastian van der Graaf
Bram van Groesen
Paul Gruijthuijsen
Laurens van Leur
Arjen Lodewijks
Joaquin Menini Suero
Laz Omrani
Tijmen Reijenga
Noud Schoenaker
Austin Smith
Jasper Tukkers
Loïc Van Doren
Imre Vos
Eric Verboom-Trainer/Coach
Ruben Mulder-Ass. Trainer/Coach
Roderik Nierman-Ass. Trainer/Coach
Monique Zwaan-Manager
Mark van den Boogaard-Fysiotherapeut
Martijn van Raamsdonk-Fysiotherapeut
Martijn Franken-Teamarts
Jop Beuger-Video analyst

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amsterdam H1 Rotterdam H1
Bloemendaal H1 Almere H1
Oranje-Rood H1 HGC H1
Pinoké H1 Kampong H1
SCHC H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 14:45
Tilburg H1 Den Bosch H1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 Bloemendaal H1 11 29 9 2 0 22 0
2 Oranje-Rood H1 11 24 7 3 1 8 0
3 Kampong H1 11 23 7 2 2 20 0
4 HGC H1 11 20 6 2 3 16 0
5 Amsterdam H1 11 20 6 2 3 13 0
6 Rotterdam H1 11 19 6 1 4 1 0
7 Den Bosch H1 11 16 4 4 3 5 0
8 Klein Zwitserland H1 11 9 2 3 6 -8 0
9 Pinoké H1 11 8 1 5 5 -8 0
10 Almere H1 11 5 1 2 8 -18 0
11 SCHC H1 11 5 1 2 8 -24 0
12 Tilburg H1 11 4 0 4 7 -27 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 feb !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - KGW 1
10 mrt HC Tilburg H1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt AH & BC H1 n.n.b thuis
17 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam H1 n.n.b uit
24 mrt Pinoké H1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt HGC H1 n.n.b thuis
31 mrt Almeerse HC H1 n.n.b uit
7 apr Klein Zwitserland H1 n.n.b thuis
28 apr SV Kampong Hockey H1 n.n.b uit
3 mei Hockeyclub SCHC H1 20:30 uit
5 mei HC Bloemendaal H1 n.n.b uit
12 mei HC Oranje Rood H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 26 AUGUSTUS 2018
Rotterdam H1 Amsterdam H1 2-1
Den Bosch H1 Tilburg H1 3-1
HGC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-5
Klein Zwitserland H1 SCHC H1 3-2
Almere H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
Kampong H1 Pinoké H1 4-1
ZONDAG 2 SEPTEMBER 2018
Pinoké H1 Rotterdam H1 1-3
SCHC H1 Kampong H1 2-7
Bloemendaal H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 3-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Almere H1 3-1
Tilburg H1 HGC H1 1-3
Amsterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 3-0
VRIJDAG 7 SEPTEMBER 2018
Den Bosch H1 Rotterdam H1 3-0
SCHC H1 Pinoké H1 2-2
HGC H1 Amsterdam H1 0-2
Kampong H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-1
Almere H1 Tilburg H1 1-1
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Pinoké H1 Den Bosch H1 1-1
Bloemendaal H1 SCHC H1 5-0
Oranje-Rood H1 Kampong H1 1-3
Tilburg H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-1
Amsterdam H1 Almere H1 4-1
Rotterdam H1 HGC H1 2-6
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
HGC H1 Den Bosch H1 4-4
Bloemendaal H1 Pinoké H1 2-0
SCHC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-2
Almere H1 Rotterdam H1 2-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Amsterdam H1 1-2
Kampong H1 Tilburg H1 6-0
VRIJDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2018
Pinoké H1 HGC H1 2-4
Oranje-Rood H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-0
Tilburg H1 SCHC H1 2-2
Amsterdam H1 Kampong H1 0-2
Rotterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-0
Den Bosch H1 Almere H1 0-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kampong H1 Rotterdam H1 1-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Den Bosch H1 1-3
Almere H1 HGC H1 0-4
Oranje-Rood H1 Pinoké H1 3-2
Bloemendaal H1 Tilburg H1 6-1
SCHC H1 Amsterdam H1 2-4
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
HGC H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 5-2
Rotterdam H1 SCHC H1 4-2
Den Bosch H1 Kampong H1 1-1
Amsterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-2
Tilburg H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-4
Pinoké H1 Almere H1 3-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Kampong H1 HGC H1 3-3
Klein Zwitserland H1 Almere H1 3-1
Tilburg H1 Pinoké H1 2-2
Den Bosch H1 SCHC H1 5-0
Bloemendaal H1 Rotterdam H1 3-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Amsterdam H1 Tilburg H1 7-1
Rotterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-4
Den Bosch H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-4
HGC H1 SCHC H1 6-1
Almere H1 Kampong H1 1-4
Klein Zwitserland H1 Pinoké H1 2-2
VRIJDAG 19 OKTOBER 2018
Oranje-Rood H1 Amsterdam H1 4-3
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Tilburg H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
Oranje-Rood H1 Den Bosch H1 2-2
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 2-1
SCHC H1 Almere H1 2-0
Pinoké H1 Amsterdam H1 2-2
Kampong H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-0