Meisjes A
MA1 - Cartouche MA1
14:15
Uit
MA2 - Berkel Enschot Berkel-Enschot MA1
14:15 - KGW 3
Thuis
MA3 - MOP MA2
16:00 - KGW 1
Thuis
MA4 - Rosmalen MA3
10:30
Uit
MA5 - Oranje-Rood Oranje-Rood MA4
14:15 - KGZ 6
Thuis
MA6 - De Hopbel MA2
13:30
Uit
MA7 - HOCO MA4
16:00
Uit
MA8 - Vlijmen MA2
14:00
Uit
Meisjes B
MB01 - Schaerweijde MB1
12:30 - KGW 1
Thuis
MB02 - Oranje-Rood Oranje-Rood MB2
16:00
Uit
MB03 - HOCO MB2
13:30
Uit
MB04 - MHCdeDommel MB1
14:15 - KGZ 7
Thuis
MB05 - Best MB5
15:30
Uit
MB06 - DDHC MB2
12:30 - KGZ 7
Thuis
MB07 - DVS MB2
16:30
Uit
MB08 - MHC HDL MB2
16:00 - KGZ 7
Thuis
MB09 - Vlijmen MB4
16:00 - KGZ 4
Thuis
MB10 - Hockeyclub Berlicum MB4
16:00 - KGW 2
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC01 - Warande MC1
12:30
Uit
MC02 - Hockeyclub Berlicum MC1
10:30 - KGW 2
Thuis
MC03 - MOP MC2
12:30 - KGW 3
Thuis
MC04 - HCAS MC1
12:15
Uit
MC05 - Rosmalen MC3
13:15
Uit
MC06 - MHC Udenhout MC2
12:30 - KGW 2
Thuis
MC07 - De Hopbel MC3
11:15
Uit
MC08 - Rosmalen MC5
14:15 - KGZ 4
Thuis
MC09 - Oss MC6
09:15
Uit
MC10 - Geel-Zwart MC5
16:00 - KGZ 6
Thuis
MC11 - De Hopbel MC5
10:30 - KGZ 6
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - MEP MD1
16:00
Uit
MD2 - Eindhoven MD1
10:30 - KGW 3
Thuis
MD3 - Hockey Phoenix Belgie Phoenix (BE) MD1
14:30
Uit
MD4 - Eindhoven MD3
12:30 - KGZ 6
Thuis
MD5 - Vlijmen MD2
12:15
Uit
MD6 - Hockeyclub Berlicum MD2
08:45
Uit
MD7 - HOCO MD4
10:45
Uit
MD8 - HC Tilburg MD10
13:30
Uit
MD9 - Heesch MD4
10:30 - KGZ 7
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E01 - Oss ME1
10:15
Uit
M6E02 - MEP ME1
09:15 - KGZ 4
Thuis
M6E03 - MOP ME1
09:00
Uit
M6E04 - Bommelerwaard ME1
10:00
Uit
M6E05 - Liempde ME1
09:15 - KGZ 5
Thuis
M6E06 - Geel-Zwart ME2
09:15 - KGZ 5
Thuis
M6E07 - Den Bosch ME8
09:15 - KGZ 5
Thuis
M6E08 - Den Bosch ME7
09:15 - KGZ 5
Uit
M8E1 - Oss M8E1
12:30 - KGZ 4
Thuis
M8E2 - Uden M8E1
09:00 - KGZ 6
Thuis
M8E3 - Oss M8E2
14:00
Uit
M8E4 - De Hopbel M8E1
09:00 - KGZ 6
Thuis
M8E5 - MOP M8E4
09:00 - KGZ 7
Thuis
M8E6 - MHCdeDommel M8E3
12:00
Uit
M8E7 - Oss M8E5
09:00 - KGZ 7
Thuis
Meisjes F
M3F1 - MHCdeDommel MF1
09:00 - KGW 3
Thuis
M3F2 - Oss MF1
09:00
Uit
M3F3 - Uden MF1
09:00 - KGW 3
Thuis
M3F4 - Liempde MF1
09:00
Uit
M3F5 - Rosmalen MF5
08:45
Uit
M3F6 - MEP MF3
09:00 - KGW 3
Thuis
M3F7 - Oss MF3
09:00 - KGZ 4
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - Schaerweijde JA1
14:15 - KGW 1
Thuis
JA2 - Sint Oedenrode JA1
16:00 - KGW 3
Thuis
JA3 - HC Helmond JA3
11:45
Uit
JA4 - MHCdeDommel JA1
17:30 - KGW 3
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Rood-Wit JB1
12:30
Uit
JB2 - Oranje-Rood Oranje-Rood JB2
14:15
Uit
JB3 - Uden JB1
10:30 - KGZ 5
Thuis
JB4 - Best JB2
17:30 - KGW 1
Thuis
JB6 - Des JB2 / Waalwijk JB2
14:00
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Were Di Tilburg JC1
14:15
Uit
JC2 - Geldrop JC1
10:30 - KGW 1
Thuis
JC3 - Berkel Enschot Berkel-Enschot JC1
14:15 - KGW 2
Thuis
JC4 - MOP JC4
16:15
Uit
JC5 - Geel-Zwart JC2
Afgelast
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - MEP JD1
Afgelast
Uit
JD2 - Push JD2
14:15
Uit
JD3 - MOP JD2
13:30
Uit
JD4 - Sint Oedenrode JD1
14:15 - KGZ 5
Thuis
JD5 - Hilvarenbeek JD1
16:00 - KGZ 5
Thuis
JD6 - MEP JD2
12:30 - KGZ 5
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E01 - Rosmalen JE1
09:15 - MLP
Thuis
J6E02 - MOP JE1
09:00
Uit
J6E03 - MEP JE1
09:00
Uit
J6E04 - MOP JE4
09:15 - KGZ 4
Thuis
J6E05 - Rosmalen JE3
09:00
Uit
J6E06 - Oss JE2
09:15 - KGZ 4
Thuis
J8E01 - MHCdeDommel J8E1
10:30 - KGZ 4
Thuis
J8E02 - MOP J8E3
10:30 - KGZ 4
Thuis
J8E03 - Geel-Zwart J8E1
13:00
Uit
Jongens F
J3F1 - Hockeyclub Berlicum JF1
11:30
Uit
J3F2 - MEP JF1
09:00
Uit
J3F3 - Liempde JF1
09:00 - KGW 2
Thuis
J3F4 - De Hopbel JF1
09:00 - KGW 2
Thuis
J3F5 - MHCdeDommel JF2
09:00 - KGW 3
Thuis
Overig
LG1 - Tempo LG 1
12:30 - KGZ 4
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders Zie App/TeamManager!
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten