Heren 01 Tulp Hoofdklasse Heren

 
Daniel Aarts
Koen Bijen
Rogier van den Boogaard
Gijs Campbell
Simon Dalderop
Loïc van Doren
Jelle Galema
Sebastian van der Graaf
Bram van Groesen
Jan van Groesen
Arjen Lodewijks
Laz Omrani
Hidde Parlevliet
Pepijn Reijenga
Tijmen Reijenga
Noud Schoenaker
Kars Schreuders
Bram Schröder
Austin Smith
Jasper Tukkers
Floris Verhagen
Imre Vos
Eric Verboom-Trainer/Coach
Simon van der Loo-Assistent Trainer
Arthur Vos-Manager
Mark van den Boogaard-Fysiotherapeut
Martijn Franken-Teamarts
Jop Beuger-Video analyst

Aankomende speelronde

DONDERDAG 22 APRIL 2021
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Tilburg H1 Rotterdam H1 20:30

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 Bloemendaal H1 20 55 18 1 1 50 0
2 Kampong H1 20 47 16 2 2 41 3
3 Rotterdam H1 19 38 11 5 3 23 0
4 Den Bosch H1 20 35 11 2 7 10 0
5 Pinoké H1 20 33 10 3 7 17 0
6 HGC H1 20 31 10 1 9 10 0
7 Amsterdam H1 20 27 7 6 7 -2 0
8 Oranje-Rood H1 20 26 8 2 10 1 0
9 Tilburg H1 17 15 4 3 10 -29 0
10 Klein Zwitserland H1 20 14 3 5 12 -24 0
11 Hurley H1 19 12 4 0 15 -37 0
12 Almere H1 19 0 0 0 19 -60 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 apr HC Tilburg H1 14:45 uit
2 mei THC Hurley H1 14:45 thuis - KGW 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Amsterdam H1 Hurley H1 5-1
Bloemendaal H1 Almere H1 5-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
Pinoké H1 Den Bosch H1 2-3
Kampong H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 5-0
HGC H1 Tilburg H1 3-0
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hurley H1 Pinoké H1 2-6
Rotterdam H1 Kampong H1 2-2
Tilburg H1 Bloemendaal H1 4-5
Klein Zwitserland H1 Amsterdam H1 1-1
Almere H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-4
DONDERDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2020
Den Bosch H1 HGC H1 1-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Bloemendaal H1 Den Bosch H1 3-0
Klein Zwitserland H1 Hurley H1 0-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Tilburg H1 6-3
Kampong H1 Almere H1 11-0
HGC H1 Pinoké H1 1-2
DINSDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2020
Amsterdam H1 Rotterdam H1 3-3
VRIJDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2020
Rotterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-1
Hurley H1 HGC H1 0-1
Pinoké H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-3
Almere H1 Amsterdam H1 2-3
Den Bosch H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-2
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Amsterdam H1 Tilburg H1 1-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Pinoké H1 2-3
Kampong H1 Den Bosch H1 2-1
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 3-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Almere H1 2-1
Rotterdam H1 Hurley H1 1-0
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Den Bosch H1 Amsterdam H1 5-1
Pinoké H1 Kampong H1 2-5
Almere H1 Rotterdam H1 3-7
Hurley H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-6
Tilburg H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-4
HGC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Amsterdam H1 Pinoké H1 1-3
Almere H1 Hurley H1 2-4
Kampong H1 HGC H1 5-4
Klein Zwitserland H1 Den Bosch H1 1-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-5
Rotterdam H1 Tilburg H1 3-0
ZONDAG 31 JANUARI 2021
Den Bosch H1 Rotterdam H1 1-2
Bloemendaal H1 Kampong H1 4-1
Hurley H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-5
Tilburg H1 Almere H1 3-2
HGC H1 Amsterdam H1 4-3
DINSDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2021
Pinoké H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-2
DONDERDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2021
Tilburg H1 Kampong H1 1-1
ZATERDAG 6 FEBRUARI 2021
Amsterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-3
HGC H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-0
ZONDAG 21 FEBRUARI 2021
Pinoké H1 Almere H1 6-1
Den Bosch H1 Tilburg H1 3-1
Bloemendaal H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 3-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Amsterdam H1 2-2
HGC H1 Rotterdam H1 0-7
Kampong H1 Hurley H1 1-0
ZATERDAG 27 FEBRUARI 2021
Almere H1 HGC H1 0-7
Klein Zwitserland H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-5
Rotterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
Hurley H1 Den Bosch H1 0-6
Tilburg H1 Pinoké H1 0-8
Amsterdam H1 Kampong H1 1-4
ZONDAG 28 FEBRUARI 2021
Pinoké H1 Hurley H1 5-4
Bloemendaal H1 Tilburg H1 8-3
Oranje-Rood H1 Almere H1 3-2
Amsterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-2
Kampong H1 Rotterdam H1 6-3
HGC H1 Den Bosch H1 4-0
DONDERDAG 11 MAART 2021
Rotterdam H1 Pinoké H1 1-0
Almere H1 Den Bosch H1 1-2
Tilburg H1 Hurley H1 3-2
Kampong H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-1
ZONDAG 14 MAART 2021
Pinoké H1 HGC H1 3-2
Den Bosch H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-0
Rotterdam H1 Amsterdam H1 6-6
Almere H1 Kampong H1 1-2
Hurley H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-2
Tilburg H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-3
DONDERDAG 18 MAART 2021
Bloemendaal H1 Pinoké H1 1-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Den Bosch H1 3-1
Kampong H1 Tilburg H1 4-0
Amsterdam H1 Almere H1 4-0
Klein Zwitserland H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
HGC H1 Hurley H1 2-1
ZONDAG 21 MAART 2021
Pinoké H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-5
Almere H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-4
HGC H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-2
Hurley H1 Rotterdam H1 1-3
Den Bosch H1 Kampong H1 2-4
Tilburg H1 Amsterdam H1 3-4
DONDERDAG 25 MAART 2021
Almere H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-7
ZONDAG 28 MAART 2021
Oranje-Rood H1 HGC H1 2-3
Kampong H1 Pinoké H1 1-0
Klein Zwitserland H1 Tilburg H1 2-2
Rotterdam H1 Almere H1 4-0
Amsterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 2-4
Bloemendaal H1 Hurley H1 9-2
ZONDAG 4 APRIL 2021
Klein Zwitserland H1 Kampong H1 0-4
Tilburg H1 HGC H1 3-2
Rotterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-3
Hurley H1 Amsterdam H1 1-3
Den Bosch H1 Pinoké H1 3-2
ZONDAG 11 APRIL 2021
Den Bosch H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-1
Bloemendaal H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-1
HGC H1 Kampong H1 2-3
Hurley H1 Almere H1 2-1
Pinoké H1 Amsterdam H1 0-0
VRIJDAG 16 APRIL 2021
Rotterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 0-3
Amsterdam H1 HGC H1 3-2
Kampong H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Hurley H1 4-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Pinoké H1 1-2
ZONDAG 18 APRIL 2021
Pinoké H1 Rotterdam H1 2-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Kampong H1 1-3
Den Bosch H1 Almere H1 2-0
Klein Zwitserland H1 HGC H1 3-3
Bloemendaal H1 Amsterdam H1 6-3