Dames 01 Hoofdklasse

 
Ireen van den Assem
Liselot van Bergen
Maud Berkers
Joosje Burg
Rosa Fernig
Margot van Geffen
Imme van der Hoek
Marloes Keetels
Josine Koning
Sanne Koolen
Maartje Krekelaar
Frédérique Matla
Laura Nunnink
Noor Omrani
Emmeliene Oonk
Pleun van der Plas
Pien Sanders
Danique van der Veerdonk
Lidewij Welten
Teuntje de Wit
Raoul Ehren-Coach
Bart Broeders-Assistent Trainer
Elmke Hendrix-Manager
Peter van der Beek-Fysiotherapeut
Denis Dartee-Teamarts
Merlijn Kiefer-Video analyst

Aankomende speelronde

ZATERDAG 24 APRIL 2021
Thuis Uit Aanvang
SCHC D1 Den Bosch D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 Amsterdam D1 20 52 17 1 2 50 0
2 Den Bosch D1 19 49 16 1 2 60 0
3 SCHC D1 19 42 13 3 3 35 0
4 hdm D1 20 41 12 5 3 19 0
5 Pinoké D1 20 29 8 5 7 -9 0
6 Hurley D1 20 27 8 3 9 1 0
7 Bloemendaal D1 20 20 5 5 10 -11 0
8 Victoria D1 20 17 5 2 13 -45 0
9 Oranje-Rood D1 20 16 3 7 10 -18 0
10 HGC D1 20 15 3 6 11 -29 0
11 Kampong D1 20 14 3 5 12 -21 0
12 Laren D1 20 13 4 1 15 -32 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 apr Hockeyclub SCHC D1 12:45 uit
25 apr HGC D1 12:30 uit
2 mei Larensche Mixed Hockey Club D1 12:30 thuis - KGW 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
hdm D1 Hurley D1 2-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Laren D1 2-1
Pinoké D1 Kampong D1 2-0
SCHC D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-2
Den Bosch D1 Victoria D1 6-0
WOENSDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2020
Amsterdam D1 HGC D1 4-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Laren D1 Amsterdam D1 0-2
Hurley D1 Pinoké D1 0-0
Kampong D1 SCHC D1 1-5
Bloemendaal D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
Victoria D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-3
HGC D1 hdm D1 2-3
VRIJDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2020
hdm D1 Laren D1 2-0
HGC D1 Hurley D1 2-1
SCHC D1 Pinoké D1 5-0
Amsterdam D1 Victoria D1 10-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-2
Den Bosch D1 Kampong D1 1-0
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Pinoké D1 Den Bosch D1 0-3
Bloemendaal D1 Amsterdam D1 0-5
Hurley D1 SCHC D1 0-2
Kampong D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-2
Victoria D1 hdm D1 1-4
Laren D1 HGC D1 1-3
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
hdm D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-1
HGC D1 Victoria D1 3-2
Oranje-Rood D1 Pinoké D1 0-3
Amsterdam D1 Kampong D1 3-0
Den Bosch D1 SCHC D1 4-0
Laren D1 Hurley D1 0-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Kampong D1 hdm D1 1-9
Pinoké D1 Amsterdam D1 0-4
Bloemendaal D1 HGC D1 2-0
Victoria D1 Laren D1 1-2
Hurley D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
SCHC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-2
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
HGC D1 Kampong D1 2-2
hdm D1 Pinoké D1 0-1
Laren D1 Bloemendaal D1 0-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Den Bosch D1 0-7
Amsterdam D1 SCHC D1 2-2
Victoria D1 Hurley D1 1-7
ZONDAG 31 JANUARI 2021
Den Bosch D1 Amsterdam D1 0-1
HGC D1 Pinoké D1 1-1
SCHC D1 hdm D1 2-0
Hurley D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-0
DINSDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2021
Bloemendaal D1 Victoria D1 0-2
Kampong D1 Laren D1 4-0
ZATERDAG 6 FEBRUARI 2021
Victoria D1 Kampong D1 2-1
HGC D1 SCHC D1 0-5
Bloemendaal D1 Hurley D1 2-1
Amsterdam D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-0
Laren D1 Pinoké D1 0-2
hdm D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
ZONDAG 21 FEBRUARI 2021
Hurley D1 Kampong D1 2-0
Victoria D1 SCHC D1 0-8
HGC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-0
Laren D1 Den Bosch D1 0-7
Bloemendaal D1 Pinoké D1 1-1
hdm D1 Amsterdam D1 2-1
ZATERDAG 27 FEBRUARI 2021
Oranje-Rood D1 hdm D1 1-1
SCHC D1 Laren D1 5-1
Den Bosch D1 HGC D1 6-0
Pinoké D1 Victoria D1 4-1
Kampong D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-2
Amsterdam D1 Hurley D1 5-0
ZONDAG 28 FEBRUARI 2021
SCHC D1 Kampong D1 2-1
hdm D1 HGC D1 2-2
Den Bosch D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-0
Oranje-Rood D1 Victoria D1 0-1
Pinoké D1 Hurley D1 2-0
Amsterdam D1 Laren D1 3-0
ZONDAG 14 MAART 2021
Kampong D1 Den Bosch D1 0-5
Hurley D1 HGC D1 3-0
Laren D1 hdm D1 0-2
Victoria D1 Amsterdam D1 0-4
Bloemendaal D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-1
Pinoké D1 SCHC D1 1-2
VRIJDAG 19 MAART 2021
HGC D1 Laren D1 2-4
Oranje-Rood D1 Kampong D1 0-0
Den Bosch D1 Pinoké D1 6-0
SCHC D1 Hurley D1 0-2
Amsterdam D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-2
hdm D1 Victoria D1 1-0
ZONDAG 21 MAART 2021
Bloemendaal D1 hdm D1 1-2
Pinoké D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-1
Victoria D1 HGC D1 0-0
Kampong D1 Amsterdam D1 0-1
Hurley D1 Laren D1 0-1
DONDERDAG 25 MAART 2021
Victoria D1 Den Bosch D1 0-5
HGC D1 Amsterdam D1 0-2
ZONDAG 28 MAART 2021
hdm D1 Kampong D1 1-1
Amsterdam D1 Pinoké D1 4-0
Laren D1 Victoria D1 1-2
Oranje-Rood D1 SCHC D1 1-2
Den Bosch D1 Hurley D1 0-0
HGC D1 Bloemendaal D1 0-0
ZONDAG 4 APRIL 2021
Hurley D1 hdm D1 0-2
Kampong D1 Pinoké D1 2-1
Laren D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-0
Bloemendaal D1 SCHC D1 1-4
ZONDAG 11 APRIL 2021
Pinoké D1 hdm D1 1-1
SCHC D1 Amsterdam D1 2-3
Hurley D1 Victoria D1 1-0
Kampong D1 HGC D1 5-1
Bloemendaal D1 Laren D1 5-1
Den Bosch D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-0
DONDERDAG 15 APRIL 2021
Laren D1 Kampong D1 2-1
Victoria D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Hurley D1 0-2
Amsterdam D1 Den Bosch D1 0-1
hdm D1 SCHC D1 1-1
Pinoké D1 HGC D1 1-0
ZONDAG 18 APRIL 2021
Hurley D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-1
Kampong D1 Victoria D1 0-1
SCHC D1 HGC D1 7-2
Pinoké D1 Laren D1 1-0
Den Bosch D1 hdm D1 1-2
Oranje-Rood D1 Amsterdam D1 1-4