Heren 01 Hoofdklasse

 
Daniel Aarts
Joep Burgerhof
Gijs Campbell
Simon Dalderop
Sebastien Dockier
Loïc van Doren
Jelle Galema
Sebastian van der Graaf
Bram van Groesen
Paul Gruijthuijsen
Laurens van Leur
Arjen Lodewijks
Joaquin Menini Suero
Julien van den Nieuwenhuijzen
Laz Omrani
Pepijn Reijenga
Tijmen Reijenga
Noud Schoenaker
Austin Smith
Jasper Tukkers
Floris Verhagen
Imre Vos
Eric Verboom-Trainer/Coach
Roderik Nierman-Ass. Trainer/Coach
Arthur Vos-Manager
Mark van den Boogaard-Fysiotherapeut
Martijn Franken-Teamarts
Jop Beuger-Video analyst

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almere H1 Tilburg H1 14:45
Amsterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 14:45
Klein Zwitserland H1 Bloemendaal H1 14:45
Oranje-Rood H1 HGC H1 14:45
Pinoké H1 Hurley H1 14:45
Rotterdam H1 Kampong H1 14:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 Bloemendaal H1 10 26 8 2 0 25 0
2 Rotterdam H1 10 23 7 2 1 14 0
3 Den Bosch H1 10 21 7 0 3 11 0
4 HGC H1 9 19 6 1 2 9 0
5 Kampong H1 9 17 5 2 2 6 0
6 Oranje-Rood H1 10 16 5 1 4 4 0
7 Amsterdam H1 10 15 4 3 3 5 0
8 Pinoké H1 10 14 4 2 4 0 0
9 Klein Zwitserland H1 10 7 2 1 7 -16 0
10 Tilburg H1 10 6 2 0 8 -18 0
11 Hurley H1 10 4 1 1 8 -16 0
12 Almere H1 10 1 0 1 9 -24 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 nov AH & BC H1 14:45 uit
1 dec Almeerse HC H1 14:45 uit
8 dec HC Oranje Rood H1 n.n.b thuis - KGW 1
9 feb !Oefenwedstrijd Tilburg H1 n.n.b thuis - KGW 1
1 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam H1 n.n.b uit
8 mrt Klein Zwitserland H1 n.n.b thuis
13 mrt HC Bloemendaal H1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt THC Hurley H1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - KGW 1
5 apr SV Kampong Hockey H1 n.n.b uit
19 apr HGC H1 n.n.b thuis
26 apr HC Tilburg H1 n.n.b uit
3 mei Pinoké H1 n.n.b uit
10 mei AH & BC H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Den Bosch H1 Almere H1 5-0
Tilburg H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-4
HGC H1 Rotterdam H1 3-0
Bloemendaal H1 Hurley H1 6-0
Kampong H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-1
Amsterdam H1 Pinoké H1 3-3
VRIJDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2019
Pinoké H1 Bloemendaal H1 4-5
Almere H1 Amsterdam H1 1-3
Klein Zwitserland H1 HGC H1 0-2
Rotterdam H1 Tilburg H1 5-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Den Bosch H1 2-4
Hurley H1 Kampong H1 1-4
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Tilburg H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-3
Almere H1 Pinoké H1 3-4
Amsterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-2
HGC H1 Hurley H1 2-2
Kampong H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-2
Den Bosch H1 Rotterdam H1 2-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rotterdam H1 Amsterdam H1 2-2
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 4-0
Oranje-Rood H1 Almere H1 3-1
Hurley H1 Tilburg H1 2-4
Klein Zwitserland H1 Den Bosch H1 0-2
Pinoké H1 Kampong H1 3-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Almere H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
Oranje-Rood H1 Pinoké H1 1-2
Den Bosch H1 Hurley H1 2-1
Amsterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-0
Tilburg H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-5
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Bloemendaal H1 Den Bosch H1 3-1
Rotterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Almere H1 1-1
Pinoké H1 HGC H1 1-2
Hurley H1 Amsterdam H1 3-4
Kampong H1 Tilburg H1 2-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Rotterdam H1 Pinoké H1 3-0
Den Bosch H1 Kampong H1 2-1
Almere H1 Hurley H1 3-5
Oranje-Rood H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-1
Amsterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
Tilburg H1 HGC H1 0-6
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Hurley H1 Oranje-Rood H1 0-3
Kampong H1 Amsterdam H1 4-3
Klein Zwitserland H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
HGC H1 Den Bosch H1 3-2
Pinoké H1 Tilburg H1 2-1
Bloemendaal H1 Almere H1 4-0
ZATERDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2019
Almere H1 Kampong H1 3-4
Oranje-Rood H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-4
Den Bosch H1 Tilburg H1 3-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Pinoké H1 1-5
Rotterdam H1 Hurley H1 4-3
Amsterdam H1 HGC H1 7-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Kampong H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-3
Bloemendaal H1 Rotterdam H1 1-1
Hurley H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-2
Den Bosch H1 Pinoké H1 3-1
HGC H1 Almere H1 5-1
Tilburg H1 Amsterdam H1 1-0