Dames 01 Livera Hoofdklasse Hockey Dames

 
Ireen van den Assem
Liselot van Bergen
Joosje Burg
Rosa Fernig
Margot van Geffen
Rachelle Groot
Julia van den Heuvel
Imme van der Hoek
Lieke Hulsen
Marloes Keetels
Sian Keil
Josine Koning
Sanne Koolen
Maartje Krekelaar
Frédérique Matla
Pleun van der Plas
Pien Sanders
Lidewij Welten
Raoul Ehren-Trainer/Coach
Bas van Zundert-Ass. Trainer/Coach
Elmke Hendrix-Manager
Denis Dartee-Teamarts

Teamsponsor

Aankomende speelronde

VRIJDAG 22 MAART 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bloemendaal D1 Amsterdam D1 12:45
Den Bosch D1 Groningen D1 20:30
Huizen D1 Oranje-Rood D1 20:30
Kampong D1 Laren D1 20:30
Pinoké D1 hdm D1
SCHC D1 Hurley D1 20:30

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 Amsterdam D1 15 36 12 0 3 25 0
2 SCHC D1 15 36 11 3 1 35 0
3 Den Bosch D1 15 35 11 2 2 27 0
4 Oranje-Rood D1 15 32 10 2 3 17 0
5 Laren D1 15 24 7 3 5 9 0
6 Kampong D1 15 22 6 4 5 2 0
7 Hurley D1 15 20 6 2 7 -1 0
8 Pinoké D1 15 17 5 2 8 -6 0
9 hdm D1 15 17 5 2 8 -13 0
10 Bloemendaal D1 15 6 1 3 11 -25 0
11 Huizen D1 15 6 1 3 11 -33 0
12 Groningen D1 15 5 1 2 12 -37 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mrt GHHC Groningen D1 20:30 thuis - KGW 1
24 mrt hdm D1 12:45 uit
31 mrt Larensche Mixed Hockey Club D1 12:45 thuis - KGW 1
7 apr Pinoké D1 n.n.b uit
28 apr SV Kampong Hockey D1 12:45 uit
5 mei HC Bloemendaal D1 n.n.b thuis
12 mei Hockeyclub SCHC D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 2 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hurley D1 Laren D1 1-2
Oranje-Rood D1 Pinoké D1 3-0
Groningen D1 Kampong D1 0-3
Huizen D1 Den Bosch D1 1-3
SCHC D1 Bloemendaal D1 8-0
Amsterdam D1 hdm D1 5-0
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kampong D1 SCHC D1 0-0
hdm D1 Groningen D1 3-0
Laren D1 Amsterdam D1 0-1
Pinoké D1 Hurley D1 2-0
Den Bosch D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-1
Bloemendaal D1 Huizen D1 1-1
VRIJDAG 14 SEPTEMBER 2018
Groningen D1 Laren D1 0-8
Amsterdam D1 Pinoké D1 2-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Bloemendaal D1 5-2
Huizen D1 SCHC D1 1-5
hdm D1 Kampong D1 2-3
Hurley D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Laren D1 hdm D1 2-2
Pinoké D1 Groningen D1 3-3
Den Bosch D1 Amsterdam D1 2-0
Bloemendaal D1 Hurley D1 1-1
Kampong D1 Huizen D1 5-0
SCHC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 3-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
hdm D1 Pinoké D1 0-4
Laren D1 Kampong D1 1-0
Oranje-Rood D1 Huizen D1 2-1
Amsterdam D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-0
Groningen D1 Den Bosch D1 1-6
DONDERDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hurley D1 SCHC D1 1-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Pinoké D1 Laren D1 1-3
Den Bosch D1 hdm D1 3-0
Huizen D1 Hurley D1 0-2
Bloemendaal D1 Groningen D1 1-0
SCHC D1 Amsterdam D1 3-1
Kampong D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-1
VRIJDAG 5 OKTOBER 2018
hdm D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-0
Laren D1 Den Bosch D1 1-1
Pinoké D1 Kampong D1 1-1
Hurley D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-3
Amsterdam D1 Huizen D1 7-1
Groningen D1 SCHC D1 0-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Kampong D1 Hurley D1 0-3
Den Bosch D1 Pinoké D1 1-0
SCHC D1 hdm D1 4-1
Huizen D1 Groningen D1 1-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Amsterdam D1 1-2
Bloemendaal D1 Laren D1 2-4
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
hdm D1 Huizen D1 1-1
Laren D1 SCHC D1 1-1
Pinoké D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-2
Den Bosch D1 Kampong D1 5-0
Amsterdam D1 Hurley D1 1-0
Groningen D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-2
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Hurley D1 Groningen D1 5-2
Oranje-Rood D1 hdm D1 3-0
Huizen D1 Laren D1 1-3
SCHC D1 Pinoké D1 6-1
Bloemendaal D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
Amsterdam D1 Kampong D1 0-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Den Bosch D1 SCHC D1 2-1
Pinoké D1 Huizen D1 3-1
Laren D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-3
hdm D1 Hurley D1 0-1
Kampong D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-1
Groningen D1 Amsterdam D1 0-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Den Bosch D1 Huizen D1 3-0
Pinoké D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-3
Laren D1 Hurley D1 2-3
hdm D1 Amsterdam D1 2-6
Kampong D1 Groningen D1 2-0
Bloemendaal D1 SCHC D1 0-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
SCHC D1 Kampong D1 4-1
Huizen D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Den Bosch D1 1-1
Hurley D1 Pinoké D1 2-3
Amsterdam D1 Laren D1 7-2
Groningen D1 hdm D1 0-3
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Kampong D1 hdm D1 0-1
Laren D1 Groningen D1 3-0
Pinoké D1 Amsterdam D1 3-4
Den Bosch D1 Hurley D1 3-0
Bloemendaal D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-3
SCHC D1 Huizen D1 4-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Amsterdam D1 Den Bosch D1 2-1
Hurley D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-1
Oranje-Rood D1 SCHC D1 0-2
Huizen D1 Kampong D1 1-4
hdm D1 Laren D1 2-1
Groningen D1 Pinoké D1 2-1