Meisjes A
MA1 - Rosmalen MA1
12:30
Uit
MA2 - Hilvarenbeek MA1
15:30
Uit
MA3 - MHC HDL MA1
14:45
Uit
MA4 - De Hopbel MA1
14:15 - KGZ 5
Thuis
MA5 - H.O.D. MA2
12:30 - KGZ 4
Thuis
MA6 - Oranje-Rood Oranje-Rood MA7
16:00
Uit
MA7 - MEP MA3
17:30
Uit
MA8 - Heesch MA4
10:30 - KGZ 5
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB01 - Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC MB1
12:30 - KGW 1
Thuis
MB02 - Rosmalen MB1
14:15
Uit
MB03 - Oss MB1
14:15
Uit
MB04 - De Hopbel MB1
12:30 - KGZ 5
Thuis
MB05 - Bommelerwaard MB2
14:15
Uit
MB06 - Rosmalen MB3
14:15 - KGZ 7
Thuis
MB07 - Basko MB3
11:00
Uit
MB08 - Oss MB6
10:30 - KGZ 6
Thuis
MB09 - Oss MB5
12:30 - KGZ 6
Thuis
MB10 - Bommelerwaard MB4
12:30 - KGZ 7
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC01 - Etten-Leur MC1
10:45
Uit
MC02 - Geel-Zwart MC1
14:15 - KGW 3
Thuis
MC03 - Bommelerwaard MC1
10:30 - KGZ 4
Thuis
MC04 - Basko MC2
14:30
Uit
MC05 - Bommelerwaard MC2
12:30
Uit
MC06 - MEP MC3
14:30
Uit
MC07 - son MC3
17:30 - KGW 1
Thuis
MC08 - Hockeyclub Berlicum MC5
14:15 - KGZ 6
Thuis
MC09 - MEP MC5
13:00
Uit
MC10 - Rosmalen MC7
14:15 - KGW 2
Thuis
MC11 - Oirschot MC3
10:30 - KGZ 7
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - Oss MD1
10:30 - KGW 1
Thuis
MD2 - Push MD2
16:00 - KGW 2
Thuis
MD3 - MHC Boxmeer MD1
12:30 - KGW 2
Thuis
MD4 - MHCdeDommel MD1
16:00 - KGZ 4
Thuis
MD5 - Heesch MD2
12:15
Uit
MD6 - Liempde MD1
12:00
Uit
MD7 - MEP MD3
08:45 - KGZ 7
Thuis
MD8 - HOCO MD6
09:00
Uit
MD9 - HC Tilburg MD11
15:00
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E01 - Den Bosch ME2
10:30 - MLP
Uit
M6E02 - Den Bosch ME1
10:30 - MLP
Thuis
M6E03 - Rosmalen ME3
14:15 - MLP
Thuis
M6E04 - Oss ME3
09:15 - KGW 2
Thuis
M6E05 - Rosmalen ME4
09:00
Uit
M6E06 - MOP ME4
09:15 - KGW 2
Thuis
M6E07 - MEP ME4
09:15 - MLP
Thuis
M6E08 - Bommelerwaard ME4
09:00
Uit
M8E1 - MOP M8E1
09:00 - KGW 3
Thuis
M8E2 - MEP M8E1
11:30
Uit
M8E3 - Rosmalen M8E1
10:30
Uit
M8E4 - MEP M8E2
09:00 - KGZ 6
Thuis
M8E5 - MOP M8E3
09:00 - KGZ 5
Thuis
M8E6 - Rosmalen M8E4
09:00
Uit
M8E7 - De Hopbel M8E4
09:30
Uit
Meisjes F
M3F1 - Den Bosch MF2
08:45 - KGW 1
Thuis
M3F2 - Den Bosch MF1
08:45 - KGW 1
Uit
M3F3 - Bommelerwaard MF1
08:45 - KGW 1
Thuis
M3F4 - Oss MF2
08:45 - KGW 1
Thuis
M3F5 - Hockeyclub Berlicum MF1
08:45 - KGW 1
Thuis
M3F6 - MHCdeDommel MF4
10:00
Uit
M3F7 - Rosmalen MF7
09:00
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - ZwartWit JA1
14:15 - KGW 1
Thuis
JA3 - Vlijmen JA1
15:30
Uit
JA3 - Gemert JA2
17:00
Uit
JA4 - Gemert JA1
16:00 - KGW 1
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - ZwartWit JB1
14:15
Uit
JB2 - Venlo JB1
12:30
Uit
JB3 - Warande JB2
10:30 - KGW 2
Thuis
JB4 - Cranendonck JB1
14:15 - KGZ 4
Thuis
JB6 - MOP JB4
16:00 - KGZ 7
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - MOP JC1
12:30
Uit
JC2 - Eindhoven JC1
12:30 - KGW 3
Thuis
JC3 - MOP JC3
16:00 - KGZ 5
Thuis
JC4 - Drunen JC2
10:30
Uit
JC5 - Oss JC3
10:30
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - Venlo JD1
16:00
Uit
JD2 - Oranje-Rood Oranje-Rood JD2
16:00 - KGW 3
Thuis
JD3 - Warande JD1
08:45 - KGZ 4
Thuis
JD4 - Hockeyclub Berlicum JD1
08:45
Uit
JD5 - Bommelerwaard JD1
16:00 - KGZ 6
Thuis
JD6 - De Hopbel JD2
11:00
Uit
Jongens E
J6E01 - Rosmalen JE2
09:15 - KGW 3
Thuis
J6E02 - Rosmalen JE1
09:15 - KGW 3
Thuis
J6E03 - De Hopbel JE1
09:45
Uit
J6E04 - MHCdeDommel JE1
09:00
Uit
J6E05 - MOP JE4
09:00
Uit
J6E06 - MHC HDL JE1
12:30 - MLP
Thuis
J8E01 - MOP J8E1
11:30
Uit
J8E02 - Uden J8E1
09:00 - KGZ 5
Thuis
J8E03 - Hockeyclub Berlicum J8E2
09:00 - KGZ 6
Thuis
Jongens F
J3F1 - Rosmalen JF2
10:30
Uit
J3F2 - Rosmalen JF1
09:00 - KGW 2
Thuis
J3F3 - MHCdeDommel JF1
09:00
Uit
J3F4 - Oss JF1
09:00
Uit
J3F5 - Oss JF2
09:00 - KGW 2
Thuis
Overig
LG2 - IJsseloever LG 1
09:45
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders Zie App/TeamManager!
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten