Dames 01 Hoofdklasse

 
Ireen van den Assem
Joosje Burg
Margot van Geffen
Rachelle Groot
Imme van der Hoek
Lieke Hulsen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\46636.jpg
Pauline Jansen
Marloes Keetels
Sian Keil
Josine Koning
Sanne Koolen
Maartje Krekelaar
Frédérique Matla
Maartje Paumen
Pleun van der Plas
Pien Sanders
Marlies Verbruggen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\46635.jpg
Vera Vorstenbosch
Lidewij Welten

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 30 APRIL 2017
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amsterdam D1 Kampong D1 12:45
Bloemendaal D1 Groningen D1 12:45
Den Bosch D1 MOP D1 12:45
Hurley D1 Pinoké D1 12:45
SCHC D1 Laren D1 12:45
hdm D1 Oranje-Rood D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 Den Bosch D1 20 54 17 3 0 46 0
2 SCHC D1 20 50 16 2 2 43 0
3 Amsterdam D1 20 41 13 2 5 33 0
4 Laren D1 20 35 10 5 5 12 0
5 Oranje-Rood D1 20 34 11 1 8 23 0
6 Kampong D1 20 32 10 2 8 0 0
7 hdm D1 20 24 7 3 10 -10 0
8 Hurley D1 20 22 5 7 8 -15 0
9 Groningen D1 20 18 4 6 10 -16 0
10 MOP D1 20 14 4 2 14 -39 0
11 Bloemendaal D1 20 9 2 3 15 -35 0
12 Pinoké D1 20 7 1 4 15 -42 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
30 apr V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. D1 12:45 thuis - KGW 1
7 mei SV Kampong Hockey D1 12:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2016
Groningen D1 SCHC D1 1-3
Oranje-Rood D1 Amsterdam D1 1-0
Hurley D1 Den Bosch D1 1-1
MOP D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-0
Laren D1 Kampong D1 1-1
Pinoké D1 hdm D1 0-4
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2016
hdm D1 MOP D1 3-1
Amsterdam D1 Groningen D1 2-0
Kampong D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-5
SCHC D1 Pinoké D1 6-1
Den Bosch D1 Laren D1 4-0
Bloemendaal D1 Hurley D1 2-4
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2016
Bloemendaal D1 Den Bosch D1 0-4
Pinoké D1 Amsterdam D1 1-3
Groningen D1 Kampong D1 1-1
MOP D1 SCHC D1 1-5
Hurley D1 hdm D1 3-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Laren D1 1-2
VRIJDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2016
Laren D1 Groningen D1 3-0
Kampong D1 Pinoké D1 3-0
SCHC D1 Hurley D1 2-0
Amsterdam D1 MOP D1 1-0
Den Bosch D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-1
hdm D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-1
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2016
hdm D1 Den Bosch D1 1-4
Pinoké D1 Laren D1 2-3
MOP D1 Kampong D1 3-2
Groningen D1 Oranje-Rood D1 4-2
Bloemendaal D1 SCHC D1 0-4
Hurley D1 Amsterdam D1 2-4
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2016
SCHC D1 hdm D1 3-2
Den Bosch D1 Groningen D1 4-0
Kampong D1 Hurley D1 4-1
Amsterdam D1 Bloemendaal D1 4-0
Oranje-Rood D1 Pinoké D1 3-0
Laren D1 MOP D1 7-0
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2016
SCHC D1 Den Bosch D1 2-3
Pinoké D1 Groningen D1 0-0
Bloemendaal D1 Kampong D1 3-5
hdm D1 Amsterdam D1 0-3
Hurley D1 Laren D1 1-1
MOP D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-1
ZONDAG 23 OKTOBER 2016
Laren D1 Bloemendaal D1 4-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Hurley D1 0-1
Kampong D1 hdm D1 3-0
Groningen D1 MOP D1 1-0
Amsterdam D1 SCHC D1 1-0
Den Bosch D1 Pinoké D1 8-1
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2016
Bloemendaal D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-4
MOP D1 Pinoké D1 1-0
hdm D1 Laren D1 2-0
Amsterdam D1 Den Bosch D1 0-0
SCHC D1 Kampong D1 4-0
Hurley D1 Groningen D1 1-0
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2016
Laren D1 SCHC D1 0-0
Oranje-Rood D1 hdm D1 1-1
Kampong D1 Amsterdam D1 3-2
MOP D1 Den Bosch D1 2-3
Pinoké D1 Hurley D1 2-2
Groningen D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-1
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2016
SCHC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 3-1
Bloemendaal D1 Pinoké D1 1-1
Hurley D1 MOP D1 0-0
Amsterdam D1 Laren D1 5-1
Den Bosch D1 Kampong D1 2-0
hdm D1 Groningen D1 0-1
ZONDAG 26 FEBRUARI 2017
Amsterdam D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-2
hdm D1 Pinoké D1 2-0
SCHC D1 Groningen D1 1-0
Den Bosch D1 Hurley D1 5-0
Bloemendaal D1 MOP D1 3-0
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2017
MOP D1 hdm D1 0-2
Hurley D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-2
Laren D1 Den Bosch D1 1-2
Pinoké D1 SCHC D1 0-4
Oranje-Rood D1 Kampong D1 4-1
Groningen D1 Amsterdam D1 0-4
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2017
Kampong D1 Groningen D1 3-2
Amsterdam D1 Pinoké D1 4-1
hdm D1 Hurley D1 2-2
Laren D1 Oranje-Rood D1 3-1
SCHC D1 MOP D1 4-0
Den Bosch D1 Bloemendaal D1 5-0
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2017
Pinoké D1 Kampong D1 0-2
Bloemendaal D1 hdm D1 0-0
Oranje-Rood D1 Den Bosch D1 0-4
Hurley D1 SCHC D1 0-2
MOP D1 Amsterdam D1 1-6
Groningen D1 Laren D1 1-1
VRIJDAG 24 MAART 2017
Kampong D1 Laren D1 1-3
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2017
Amsterdam D1 Hurley D1 0-0
SCHC D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-0
Den Bosch D1 hdm D1 2-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Groningen D1 6-1
Laren D1 Pinoké D1 1-0
Kampong D1 MOP D1 4-0
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2017
MOP D1 Laren D1 1-1
Groningen D1 Den Bosch D1 1-2
Pinoké D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-5
hdm D1 SCHC D1 0-3
Bloemendaal D1 Amsterdam D1 0-2
Hurley D1 Kampong D1 2-4
ZONDAG 9 APRIL 2017
Amsterdam D1 hdm D1 6-0
Oranje-Rood D1 MOP D1 4-1
Kampong D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-1
Den Bosch D1 SCHC D1 1-1
Laren D1 Hurley D1 1-2
Groningen D1 Pinoké D1 1-1
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2017
SCHC D1 Amsterdam D1 2-0
Pinoké D1 Den Bosch D1 0-1
hdm D1 Kampong D1 3-1
MOP D1 Groningen D1 1-5
Bloemendaal D1 Laren D1 1-3
Hurley D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-5
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2017
Kampong D1 SCHC D1 1-4
Den Bosch D1 Amsterdam D1 1-0
Laren D1 hdm D1 2-0
Pinoké D1 MOP D1 3-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-0
Groningen D1 Hurley D1 1-1