Heren 01 Hoofdklasse

 
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\46666.jpg
Nick Budgeon
Joep Burgerhof
Gijs Campbell
Sebastien Dockier
Jimmy Doomernik
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\46645.jpg
Kieran Govers
Sebastian van der Graaf
Bram van Groesen
Arjen Lodewijks
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\46696.jpg
Michael Minar
Julien van den Nieuwenhuijzen
Noud Schoenaker
Austin Smith
Tijn Stuve
Igor Verboven
Maurits Visser
Fritz Wierper
Floris Wortelboer
Dylan Wotherspoon

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 30 APRIL 2017
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amsterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 14:45
Den Bosch H1 Pinoké H1 14:45
Kampong H1 HGC H1 14:45
Qui Vive H1 Bloemendaal H1 14:45
Rotterdam H1 Hurley H1 14:45
Tilburg H1 Almere H1 14:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 Bloemendaal H1 20 46 15 1 4 44 0
2 Amsterdam H1 20 46 15 1 4 32 0
3 Rotterdam H1 20 43 13 4 3 42 0
4 Oranje-Rood H1 20 41 13 2 5 14 0
5 Kampong H1 20 40 12 4 4 42 0
6 HGC H1 20 33 10 3 7 8 0
7 Den Bosch H1 20 31 10 1 9 22 0
8 Pinoké H1 20 21 6 3 11 -21 0
9 Tilburg H1 20 13 4 1 15 -31 0
10 Hurley H1 20 12 2 6 12 -39 0
11 Almere H1 20 10 2 4 14 -52 0
12 Qui Vive H1 20 7 1 4 15 -61 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
30 apr Pinoké H1 14:45 thuis - KGW 1
7 mei THC Hurley H1 14:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2016
HGC H1 Rotterdam H1 3-3
Amsterdam H1 Tilburg H1 3-0
Hurley H1 Pinoké H1 1-1
Almere H1 Kampong H1 0-0
Bloemendaal H1 Den Bosch H1 3-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Qui Vive H1 4-1
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2016
Rotterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-4
Kampong H1 Amsterdam H1 1-2
Pinoké H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-6
Qui Vive H1 Almere H1 2-2
Den Bosch H1 HGC H1 4-1
Tilburg H1 Hurley H1 1-1
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2016
Bloemendaal H1 Hurley H1 4-2
Almere H1 Rotterdam H1 1-5
Oranje-Rood H1 Den Bosch H1 0-3
Kampong H1 Tilburg H1 6-2
Amsterdam H1 Qui Vive H1 5-1
HGC H1 Pinoké H1 1-0
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2016
Tilburg H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-3
Hurley H1 HGC H1 2-6
Rotterdam H1 Amsterdam H1 2-3
Pinoké H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-2
Den Bosch H1 Almere H1 6-2
Qui Vive H1 Kampong H1 0-10
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2016
Almere H1 Pinoké H1 3-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Hurley H1 5-3
Qui Vive H1 Tilburg H1 1-4
HGC H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-4
Amsterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 1-2
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2016
Tilburg H1 HGC H1 0-2
Hurley H1 Almere H1 1-1
Pinoké H1 Amsterdam H1 2-4
Den Bosch H1 Kampong H1 3-5
Rotterdam H1 Qui Vive H1 6-1
Bloemendaal H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-1
ZONDAG 23 OKTOBER 2016
Oranje-Rood H1 HGC H1 1-2
Almere H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-9
Qui Vive H1 Den Bosch H1 1-1
Rotterdam H1 Tilburg H1 7-1
Amsterdam H1 Hurley H1 5-1
Kampong H1 Pinoké H1 5-0
VRIJDAG 28 OKTOBER 2016
Kampong H1 Rotterdam H1 2-2
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2016
Den Bosch H1 Rotterdam H1 4-1
Bloemendaal H1 Amsterdam H1 2-1
Pinoké H1 Qui Vive H1 4-2
HGC H1 Almere H1 4-1
Hurley H1 Kampong H1 1-1
Tilburg H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-3
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2016
Qui Vive H1 Hurley H1 3-3
Rotterdam H1 Pinoké H1 4-1
Den Bosch H1 Tilburg H1 1-2
Almere H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-5
Amsterdam H1 HGC H1 5-4
Kampong H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2016
HGC H1 Kampong H1 2-2
Bloemendaal H1 Qui Vive H1 8-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Amsterdam H1 3-1
Hurley H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
Almere H1 Tilburg H1 1-4
Pinoké H1 Den Bosch H1 1-4
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2016
Tilburg H1 Pinoké H1 2-3
Qui Vive H1 HGC H1 2-3
Den Bosch H1 Hurley H1 4-2
Kampong H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-1
Amsterdam H1 Almere H1 5-1
Rotterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 3-2
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2016
Pinoké H1 Hurley H1 4-4
Tilburg H1 Amsterdam H1 2-5
Rotterdam H1 HGC H1 4-1
Kampong H1 Almere H1 6-0
Qui Vive H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-6
Den Bosch H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
ZONDAG 26 FEBRUARI 2017
HGC H1 Den Bosch H1 2-1
Bloemendaal H1 Pinoké H1 0-0
Oranje-Rood H1 Rotterdam H1 3-2
Almere H1 Qui Vive H1 2-2
Hurley H1 Tilburg H1 4-3
Amsterdam H1 Kampong H1 3-1
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2017
Rotterdam H1 Almere H1 8-2
Pinoké H1 HGC H1 3-1
Den Bosch H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-4
Hurley H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-6
Qui Vive H1 Amsterdam H1 2-6
Tilburg H1 Kampong H1 0-3
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2017
Oranje-Rood H1 Pinoké H1 0-2
Almere H1 Den Bosch H1 1-5
Amsterdam H1 Rotterdam H1 2-2
Bloemendaal H1 Tilburg H1 5-0
HGC H1 Hurley H1 6-0
Kampong H1 Qui Vive H1 7-1
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2017
Pinoké H1 Almere H1 4-1
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 5-2
Den Bosch H1 Amsterdam H1 3-4
Tilburg H1 Qui Vive H1 1-2
Rotterdam H1 Kampong H1 5-2
Hurley H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-4
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2017
Oranje-Rood H1 Bloemendaal H1 5-4
Qui Vive H1 Rotterdam H1 2-9
Almere H1 Hurley H1 4-1
Amsterdam H1 Pinoké H1 6-1
Kampong H1 Den Bosch H1 4-3
HGC H1 Tilburg H1 1-2
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2017
Pinoké H1 Kampong H1 1-4
Tilburg H1 Rotterdam H1 0-2
HGC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-2
Den Bosch H1 Qui Vive H1 5-0
Hurley H1 Amsterdam H1 3-7
Bloemendaal H1 Almere H1 5-2
ZONDAG 9 APRIL 2017
Oranje-Rood H1 Tilburg H1 4-3
Rotterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 1-0
Qui Vive H1 Pinoké H1 2-3
Kampong H1 Hurley H1 7-1
Amsterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 3-2
Almere H1 HGC H1 1-3
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2017
Oranje-Rood H1 Almere H1 4-2
Tilburg H1 Den Bosch H1 0-4
Bloemendaal H1 Kampong H1 1-3
Hurley H1 Qui Vive H1 3-2
HGC H1 Amsterdam H1 6-2
Pinoké H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4